2018
May
Jadwal
May FT HT
Hebei Huaxia happiness U17
Inter Milan U17
0
2
0
1
FC Lozovatka 1
FC Kolos Sofievka 3
6
1
2
1
Rayong FC
Savan United
8
0
5
0
CD Mensajero 1
UD Las Zocas 2
1
1
1
0
Gor Mahia 1
AFC Leopards 1
0
0
0
0
Slovan Bratislava (w) 1
Partizan Bardejov (w) 1
2
0
2
0
UC Eirense U19 1
Uniao Figueira de Lorvao U19 2
5
1
3
0
Torino FC U19 2
Fiorentina U19 1 2
4
1
3
1
FC Rochyn Sosnivka 1
LNZ Lebedyn 1 2
0
1
0
1
UD Icodense 8
Atletico Union Guimar 3
2
1
2
0
University of Tasmania Reserves
Beachside FC Reserves
0
4
0
2
Pacific Pines Reserves 2
Southport Reserves 1
0
2
0
1
HIK Hellerup 2
IF Lyseng 1 1
3
1
0
1
Dalum 3
AB Copenhagen 2
0
2
0
1
Hillerod Fodbold 2
VSK Arhus 3
2
0
1
0
UD San Antonio Pilar (w) 1
Union Guimar W 1
0
2
0
1
HE Garden Hotspurs 4
Trinity United
1
1
0
0
Preston Lions Reserves 1
Keilor Park Reserves 2
0
5
0
2
Canberra Olympic Women
Canberra FC Women 2
0
3
0
3
Ekran Dina St Petersburg 1
FC Leningrad St Petersburg
1
5
0
3
Shaw Lane Aquaforce 2
Frickley Athletic 1
3
1
3
0
Ajax U19 1 4
Qatar U19 1
4
1
4
1
Persibo Bojonegoro 3
Madura United 1 4
1
1
0
1
FK Alga Bishkek 1
Akademija Osh 2
2
0
2
0
PAF FC 1
Civil Aviation Authority FC 1
1
1
0
1
Al Kuwait SC 6
Al-Arabi Club (KUW) 1
3
0
2
0
PSBK Blitar 3
Arema Malang 2
0
2
0
2
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan 1
FC Nachalovo 1
0
3
0
2
Venyukovo Chekhov 2 2
FC Stars Kolomna 1 3
0
3
0
2
Chievo U19 2
Sassuolo U19 3
0
2
0
0
LNZ Lebedyn 2
FC Rochyn Sosnivka 3
1
0
0
0
FC Victoria Mykolaivka 1 1
Vpk Agro Magdalinovka 5
1
0
1
0
Al-Nasr(KSA)
Valencia
0
0
0
0
Std Petrovich 3
Zvezda St Petersburg
2
1
1
0
Fluminense RJ (Youth) 1
Orlando Pirates 4
1
3
0
3
EL Ahly 1
AFC Ajax 1
1
0
0
0
UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w)
CD Furia Arona Women
9
0
6
0
Juventud Antoniana 7
Central Norte Salta 2
2
0
1
0
Chattanooga 2
Seattle Sounders U23
2
1
1
1
Canberra Olympic Women
Woden Weston FC Women
2
1
2
0
Gor Mahia 1
Hull City
0
0
0
0
Braga (w)
Clube Atletico Ouriense (w)
6
0
3
0
Estoril Praia (w)
Sporting (w)
1
6
0
5
Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund
4
4
2
1
Persik Kediri
Persela Lamongan 1
1
2
1
0
Hallescher FC
VfB Stuttgart
5
3
3
1
Dergview FC
Queen's University
3
1
1
0
FC Utrecht Reserves
Den Bosch 1
2
0
0
0
Nakhon Pathom FC 1
Thailand U19 1
1
1
1
1
Novara U20 1
Palermo U20 3
0
1
0
0
Fiorentina (w)
Bari (w) 1
3
1
2
0
Tavagnacco (w)
Brescia (w)
Tnd.
SKODA Xanthi
Edessaikos
4
1
3
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
FC Barcelona
1
3
0
2
Zwickau
VfB Stuttgart
1
4
0
3
Paide Linnameeskond C
JK Loo
7
3
5
0
Delbrucker SC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
3
1
0
FC Neubrandenburg 04
Union Berlin
0
11
0
5
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Sturm Graz
0
5
0
2
Hessen Kassel
Hannover 96
1
2
1
0
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta 2
Pusivus 2
5
1
2
0
Vasco AC U20
Praki do Castro U20
3
4
1
2
Ferencvarosi TC
MTK Hungaria
Tnd.
Russia U21 3
Granada CF B 1
5
1
3
1
Rigas FS Reserves
Metta/LU Reserves 4
3
0
1
0
Tallinna Depoo 1
FC Helios Tartu 1
1
3
1
1
Zenit Kohtla-Jarve 1 2
EMU SK 2
1
3
1
1
Joker Raasiku
FC Kose
5
2
3
2
JK Piraaja Tallinn 2
Maardu United 2
6
0
2
0
Junior GTU UFA 1
Zenit Salavat 1
1
3
0
1
Newington Reserves 1 4
Knockbreda Reserves 4
2
3
0
3
Coastal Spirit Women
Waimakariri United Women
1
1
1
0
Ekran Dina St Petersburg 2
Apollo St Petersburg 1
2
3
2
2
Midtjylland U19 1
Koln U19 2
2
0
0
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
1
3
1
2
Lecce U19
Nuova Cosenza U19
1
0
0
0
Monza U19 2
Bassano Virtus U20 3
3
1
2
0
Santarcangelo U19
Pontedera U19
2
0
1
0
Rende U19
Paganese U19 2
3
3
2
0
GNS Spartak
Kuban Holding 4
0
1
0
1
Middlesbrough U19 1
Hamburger SV U19
1
1
1
1
TUS Ennepetal U19
Ajax Cape TownU19
Tnd.
Detroit City
St. Pauli
Tnd.
Trinity United 3
Fast Cash Saddlers Utd 2
0
1
0
1
Alajuelense Reserve 2
Guadalupe FC U20 5
2
0
0
0
Talleres Cordoba
Boca Juniors 1
0
1
0
1
Canberra Olympic Women
Tuggeranong Utd Women 1
9
1
3
1
Midtjylland U19 1
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1
3
2
2
1
Videoton FC II 2
Csornai SE 2
3
0
1
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Koln U19
Tnd.
Ajax Cape TownU19 2
Hamburger SV U19
0
1
0
0
TUS Ennepetal U19
Middlesbrough U19
Tnd.
Vigor Wuitens Hamme
RFC de Liege
2
4
2
1
Celtic FC
League of Ireland XI
2
2
1
1
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19
Midtjylland U19
1
0
0
0
FC Technopol 4
UkrAhroKom 2
2
2
2
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19
Koln U19 1
1
3
1
3
FC Milan Mykolaiv 1
UKR Niva Brazil 2
2
3
1
1
Ajax Cape TownU19
Middlesbrough U19
Tnd.
Las Palmas Llamoro Women 1 3
UD Granadilla Tenerife B (w) 1 1
0
1
0
0
TUS Ennepetal U19
Hamburger SV U19
0
3
0
0
Club Africain 1
ASAC Concorde 1
2
1
0
0
Midtjylland U19
Middlesbrough U19 1
2
0
2
0
Atletico Pr Paranaense U19 2
Hamburger SV U19
1
1
0
0
TUS Ennepetal U19 1
Koln U19
0
2
0
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SSV Jeddeloh 1
5
1
2
1
Fortuna Dusseldorf U19 1
Ajax Cape TownU19
2
2
0
0
FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 1
Hansa Rostock
1
2
0
1
CD Linares Deportivo
Sevilla
0
6
0
2
White Stars
Blue Star
7
7
3
5
Club Aurora
Argentina U19
1
1
1
0
Belmopan Bandits SC 5
BDF FC 3
5
3
3
1
Khonkaen United
Lao Toyota FC 1
2
1
1
1
Ishimbay
Start-Altair
1
3
0
0
Gornyak Uchaly
Sodovik Sterlitamak
Tunda
Ajax Cape TownU19
Midtjylland U19
Tnd.
Sdyushor Zenit St Petersburg
FK KF
Tunda
Nigeria XI
Atletico Madrid 3
2
3
1
1
VV Helvoirt
Den Bosch
Tnd.
HW Welders U20 1
Knockbreda Reserves 2
2
0
1
0
Colegio Aleman Valencia (w) 1 2
Atletico de Madrid (w) 1
1
2
0
1
Los Angeles FC
Borussia Dortmund
Portland Timbers Reserve
St. Pauli
Besiktas U21
Balikesirspor U21
FC Noroc (w)
SS Ciobruciu Women
Berekum Chelsea
Medeama SC
SE Freising
SV Kirchanschoring
Santutxu FC
Athletic Bilbao
Novo Horizonte
Rio Grande
Cagliari
Olbia
Club Africain
Al-Nejmeh
Al-Faisaly Harmah
ASAC Concorde